Ana Paula Matarazzo Lisbona Trans 0033647890150
Jennifer Ferreira Carpentras Trans 0033613325779
Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049
Emanuela Sabatini Alba Adriatica Trans 3487458410
Vanessa Nocciola Civitanova Marche Trans 3392880056
Alessandra Kayalla Lisbona Trans 00351929052796
Talissa Castro Conegliano Trans 3276359233












